Students List
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type
1 MONOJ MANDAL 1 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Deputed
2 NILANJAN KAR 2 MATHEMATICS Deputed
3 BHAGIRATH MAHATO 3 MATHEMATICS Deputed
4 TAHIR ANSARI 4 MATHEMATICS Deputed
5 MUKTIPADA MANDAL 5 BENGALI Deputed
6 SAMIR BAGDI 6 Bengali Deputed
7 SAPTARSHI RAKSHIT 7 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Deputed
8 SANJOY DUTTA 8 MATHEMATICS Deputed
9 ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY 9 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Deputed
10 SOMA PATRA 10 EDUCATION Deputed
11 ABHIJIT DUTTA 11 MATHEMATICS Deputed
12 SAHINA KHATUN 12 ENGLISH Deputed
13 ARPITA GOSWAMI 13 ENGLISH Deputed
14 JYOTI SHARMA 14 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Deputed
15 SADDAM HOSSAIN ANSARY 15 ENGLISH Deputed
16 Subhajit Dey 16 MATHEMATICS Deputed
17 ABID ANSARY 17 ENGLISH Deputed
18 NIMAI DHIBAR 18 BENGALI Deputed
19 SUMAN PANDA 19 BENGALI Fresher
20 SANGITA BANERJEE 20 BENGALI Fresher
21 DEBIKA LAYEK 21 ENGLISH Fresher
22 NIRANJAN MAJHI 22 ENGLISH Fresher
23 BIDYUT MANDAL 23 ENGLISH Fresher
24 SAILEN MANDAL 24 BENGALI Fresher
25 MIRA ROY 25 HISTORY Fresher
26 MANJAR ANSARY 26 HISTORY Fresher
27 KHALID RAJA KHAN 27 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
28 MOUSUMI ROY 28 EDUCATION Fresher
29 AMIT HEMBRAM 30 ENGLISH Fresher
30 SUSANTA MANDI 31 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
31 TUMPA CHAKRABORTY 32 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Fresher
32 NIKHIL KAR 33 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Fresher
33 RAJIB MANDAL 34 PHYSICAL SCIENCE Fresher
34 RAJESH PARAMANIK 35 MATHEMATICS Fresher
35 JAYANTA SENAPATI 36 MATHEMATICS Fresher
36 NIKHIL DAS 37 MATHEMATICS Fresher
37 LAXMAN HANSDA 38 LIFE SCIENCE Fresher
38 ANIRBAN BHATTACHARJEE 39 MATHEMATICS Fresher
39 ABHIJIT GHOSH 40 LIFE SCIENCE Fresher
40 ANNAPURNA MUKHERJEE 41 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
41 MANORANJAN MAHATO 42 MATHEMATICS Fresher
42 ACHINTYA RAJWAR 43 MATHEMATICS Fresher
43 NEELA SINGH 44 LIFE SCIENCE Fresher
44 PARESH CHANDRA MAHATO 45 BENGALI Fresher
45 PRAKASH MAJHI 46 BENGALI Fresher
46 BEAUTY MANDAL 47 MATHEMATICS Fresher
47 RAHUL MANDAL 48 HISTORY Fresher
48 DURJODHAN MAHATO 49 HISTORY Fresher
49 PABITRA MONDAL 50 MATHEMATICS Fresher
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type
1 MOUMITA SINHA 1 Deputed
2 SAMPA KARMAKAR 2 Deputed
3 SNIGDHA MONDAL 3 Bengali Deputed
4 DEBRAJ MISHRA 4 Life science Deputed
5 SOUMITRA PATI 5 Deputed
6 MANISHA MAHATO 6 LIFE SCIENCE (ZOOLOGY) Deputed
7 ANIMESH MANDAL 7 Deputed
8 JHUMA MALLICK 8 BENGALI Deputed
9 SUDESHNA MANDAL 9 Bengali Fresher
10 BINAY DHIBAR 10 BENGALI Fresher
11 TUKUN SARKAR 11 English Fresher
12 PRABIR GOPE 12 HISTORY Fresher
13 SHYAMAPADA MAHATO 13 HISTORY Fresher
14 APARAJITA BARAT 14 History Fresher
15 ANTARA BANERJEE 15 Fresher
16 PIYAL BHATTACHARYA 16 Life Science Fresher
17 MUKUNDA CHOUDHURY 17 Fresher
18 MANIKA MAHATO 18 Fresher
19 PRIYANKA DUTTA 19 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
20 CHANDAN BOURI 20 BENGALI Fresher
21 NIRMALENDU DAS 21 BENGALI Fresher
22 DURGADAS HANSDA 22 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
23 CHANDANA MAJHI 23 BENGALI Fresher
24 DEBJANEE MANDAL 24 Physical Science Fresher
25 CHANDANA RAJOWAR 25 MATHEMATICS Fresher
26 SHYAMALI MONDAL 26 Mathematics Fresher
27 NAGMA KHATUN 27 Bengali Fresher
28 LABANYA SARKAR 28 Life Science Fresher
29 ANUP KUMAR RAJWAR 29 ZOOLOGY Fresher
30 SHIB SHANKAR BHATTACHARYYA 30 LIFE SCIENCE Fresher
31 AMIT DAS 31 Education Fresher
32 PARIMAL SEN 32 BENGALI Fresher
33 GOMATI MANNA 33 ENGLISH Fresher
34 SUCHISMITA BOSE 34 Mathematics Fresher
35 PAPIYA MONDAL 35 Geography Fresher
36 PARUL GORAIN 36 BENGALI Fresher
37 UDAY CHANDRA MAHATO 37 ENGLISH Fresher
38 ASHIS MANDAL 38 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
39 CHAINA PAUL 39 BENGALI Fresher
40 PRITAM DAS 40 Physical Science Fresher
41 PAPIYA CHAKRABORTY 41 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
42 SARASWATI KHAN 42 EDUCATION Fresher
43 NASRIN PARBIN 43 Mathematics Fresher
44 MILAN DUTTA 44 Education Fresher
45 UTTAM NANDI 45 Deputed
46 Deb Kumar Das 46 LIFE SCIENCE Deputed
47 PUJA DAS 47 Mathematics Fresher
48 GOUTAM BESRA 48 GEOGRAPHY Fresher
49 BHARATI KALINDI 49 EDUCATION Fresher
50 LALTU MITRA 50 BENGALI (PEDAGOGY OF LANGUAGE TEACHING) Fresher
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type
1 URMI MUSTAFI MOON 1 LFSM Deputed
2 ISHIKA CHATTERJEE 2 BNGM Fresher
3 SANDEEPA BHATTACHARYA 3 PYSM Fresher
4 PAYEL MUKHERJEE 4 ENGM Fresher
5 POULOMI DEY 5 HISM Fresher
6 SHYAMAPADA MAHATO 6 BNGM Fresher
7 SUBRATA MURMU 7 GEOM Fresher
8 ANJAN BOURI 8 BNGM Fresher
9 MADHUCHHANDA GHOSH 9 GEOM Fresher
10 PARUL RAJWAR 10 BNGM Fresher
11 ANITA HEMBRAM 11 LFSM Fresher
12 RUPALI MAHATO 12 MTMM Fresher
13 CHAITALI MAHATO 13 HISM Fresher
14 SHIPRA MANDAL 14 Lifescience Method Fresher
15 HANGSESWAR MAHATO 15 BNGM Fresher
16 SOUMEN DUTTA 16 MTMM Fresher
17 BASANTA BOURI 17 HISM Fresher
18 BIDUR MAHATO 18 ENGM Fresher
19 PARAMITA BANERJEE 19 LIFE SCIENCE Fresher
20 SUCHITRA MAHATO 20 HISM Fresher
21 CHAITALI MAHATO 21 ENGM Fresher
22 SATABDI GOSWAMI 22 ENGM Fresher
23 MRIDUL SINGHA MAHAPATRA 23 PYSM Fresher
24 DESHNA PAUL 24 ENGM Fresher
25 CHAINA BARAL 25 HISM Fresher
26 ANWESHA KARMAKAR 26 ENGM Fresher
27 RAYA RAJAK 27 LFSM Fresher
28 BIBEK DAS 28 BNGM Fresher
29 JHARNA BAURI 29 BNGM Fresher
30 SHAMBHU SING PATAR 30 BNGM Fresher
31 DIPAK PARAMANIK 31 GEOM Fresher
32 RAJEN MAJHI 32 ENGM Fresher
33 NILAKSHI ADHIKARI 33 GEOM Fresher
34 ANAMIKA SEN 34 MTMM Fresher
35 SMARANIKA BARDHAN 35 Physical science Fresher
36 TANUSHREE LAYEK 36 MTMM Fresher
37 SUPRIYA MANDAL 37 LFSM Fresher
38 RESHMA SINGHA 38 EDCM Fresher
39 PUJA KARMAKAR 39 LFSM Fresher
40 Sanjoy Das 40 GEOM Fresher
41 SHAMPA MANDAL 41 LFSM Fresher
42 PAPIYA RAJAK 42 LFSM Fresher
43 UMA GOPEMANDAL 43 MTMM Fresher
44 SUKLA MAJHI 44 PYSM Fresher
45 SHUKLA GANGULI 45 BNGM Fresher
46 TRIPTI MAHATO 46 EDCM Fresher
47 SWAPAN DAS 47 EDCM Fresher
48 SHAKTIPADA MAHATO 48 EDCM Fresher
49 AVIJIT RAJWAR 49 BNGM Fresher
50 SONARAM SING MURA 50 GEOM Fresher
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type
1 AKANKSHA SHATH 1 Life Science Fresher
2 AMITA MAHATO 2 History Fresher
3 ANUSHREE MAHATO 3 English Fresher
4 DIBYA GOPE 4 Life Science Fresher
5 JAYASHREE MANDAL 5 Life Science Fresher
6 JHULAN PRIYA MAHATO 6 Bengali Fresher
7 KUSUM DHIBAR 7 Bengali Fresher
8 LALITA MAHATO 8 History Fresher
9 LAXMI MANDAL 9 Physical Science Fresher
10 MAYNA MAHATO 10 Bengali Fresher
11 MINU DUTTA 11 Mathematics Fresher
12 MOUMITA MONDAL 12 Education Fresher
13 NAMRATA SARKAR 13 Life Science Fresher
14 NITU KUMARI 14 Mathematics Fresher
15 PAYEL CHAKRABORTY 15 English Fresher
16 PIYALI GHOSH 16 Bengali Fresher
17 RUMA RAJWAR 17 Physical Science Fresher
18 SABITA MAHATO 18 Education Fresher
19 SENTI MAHATO 19 Physical Science Fresher
20 SHAMPA MAHATO 20 History Fresher
21 SHILPA PAUL 21 History Fresher
22 SIMA GARAIN 22 Physical Science Fresher
23 SOMA PARAMANIK 23 Bengali Fresher
24 TANIA MUKHERJEE 24 Bengali Fresher
25 TUHINA MANDAL 25 Life Science Fresher
26 TUMPA DAS 26 Bengali Fresher
27 UMA SEN 27 English Fresher
28 ABINASH BAURI 28 Geography Fresher
29 ANANTA SENAPATI 29 Mathematics Fresher
30 TARUN CHANDRA MARDANAYA 30 English Fresher
31 ASIT MAHATO 31 Life Science Fresher
32 ASTIK DUTTA 32 Geography Fresher
33 BAPI BOURI 33 English Fresher
34 CHANDRA SEN 34 Bengali Fresher
35 CHITTA MANDAL 35 Mathematics Fresher
36 SUSMITA SUTRADHAR 36 Education Fresher
37 GIRISH ROY 37 Geography Fresher
38 JADAB CHANDRA MANDAL 38 English Fresher
39 MANGAL DAS 39 History Fresher
40 PARESH TUDU 40 Life Science Fresher
41 PINTU KUMAR 41 Physical Science Fresher
42 PRATAP CHANDRA MAHATO 42 Geography Fresher
43 RAHUL SING BABU 43 Bengali Fresher
44 RANJIT MAHATO 44 History Fresher
45 SAHITYA SAHIS 45 Geography Fresher
46 SIDDHESWAR TUDU 46 Education Fresher
47 SUBHENDU PARAMANIK 47 Geography Fresher
48 SUJIT MAHATO 48 Mathematics Fresher
49 SUSANTA SAREN 49 Physical Science Fresher
50 GURUPADA MURMU 50 Life Science Fresher
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type
# Name Roll No. Subject Student Type